Таблицы групп
КА - группа AМесто | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Знамя Труда | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Нествед | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
3 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
4 | Дьошдьор | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
КА - группа B
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Эльва | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Сулори | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Севилья | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Атлетико (Л) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
КА - группа C
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Милани | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Томь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Ордабасы | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Атлетико Аргентино | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
КА - группа D
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уотерфорд Юнайтед | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Дунганнон Свифтс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Санта-Круз | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
4 | Кукеси | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
КА - группа E
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Люшня | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | СКА-Хабаровск | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Наполи | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Рода | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
КА - группа F
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Овьедо | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Железничар | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Рязань | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
4 | Бирмингем Сити | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
КА - группа G
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кастельон | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Гент | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Мерцхали | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Керрик Ренджерс | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
КА - группа H
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ювентус (Т) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Лимаведи | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Маккаби (УАФ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Хоэнемс | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
КА - группа I
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ю.С.Д. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Канберра | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Цюрих | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
4 | Пенафиэль | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
КА - группа J
Место | Команда | М | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кальяри | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Блэктаун Сити | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Данди | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Хакоах | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |