Лауреаты 1 сезона

Чемпионат Мира
1 местоУкраинаДенис Пасько
2 местоФранцияАнтон Матухнов
3 местоНорвегияЛеонид Коселовский
4 местоШотландияЮрий Станчак
ЧетвертьфиналРоссияДмитрий Самолетов
ЧетвертьфиналБельгияАльберт Шерифьянов
ЧетвертьфиналИталияРуслан Набиев
ЧетвертьфиналАнглияAlec The Cute

Молодежный Чемпионат Мира
1 местоАнглия-ЮViD
2 местоИспания-ЮМихаил Тихов
3 местоИталия-ЮИгорь Карпчук
4 местоГолландия-ЮМаксим Махутин

кубок Беккенбауэра
ПобедительРусенборгЛеонид Коселовский
ФиналистСпарта (П)Дмитрий Терехов

кубок Блохина
ПобедительБрисбен РоарGaby
ФиналистМеталлист (Х)Сергей Бобров

кубок Ди Стефано
ПобедительСарагосаАнтонио
ФиналистФрайбургАнтон Федотов

кубок Кигана
ПобедительГлазго РейнджерсИван Иванов
ФиналистСандерлендПавел Владивосток

кубок Круиффа
ПобедительЛионАлександр Коселовский
ФиналистФейеноордМаксим Махутин

кубок Марадоны
ПобедительУдинезеJeka
ФиналистНьюкасл ЮнайтедВадим Готовский

кубок Пеле
ПобедительИнтер (М)Руслан Набиев
ФиналистМанчестер ЮнайтедAlec The Cute

кубок Платини
ПобедительСелтикЮрий Станчак
ФиналистКарпатыАнтон Кравченко

кубок Эйсебио
ПобедительПеруджаИя Островщук
ФиналистСпортинг (Л)Дмитрий Галкин

кубок Яшина
ПобедительВаленсияНиколай Исаков
ФиналистДинамо (К)Денис Пасько

Лига Беккенбауэра
1 местоНантАлексей Фонарёв
2 местоАндерлехтАльберт Шерифьянов
3 местоРусенборгЛеонид Коселовский

Лига Блохина
1 местоКубаньStaryj
2 местоНижний НовгородАлександр Васин
3 местоБрисбен РоарGaby

Лига Ди Стефано
1 местоМальоркаИлья Филатов
2 местоАлавесАлександр Куцев
3 местоФрайбургАнтон Федотов

Лига Кигана
1 местоЭвертонИгорь Прокофьев
2 местоГлазго РейнджерсИван Иванов
3 местоДерби Каунтиalextar80

Лига Круиффа
1 местоБайер (Л)Эдуард Галстян
2 местоАякс (А)Александр Федоткин
3 местоБордоАнтон Матухнов

Лига Марадоны
1 местоНьюкасл ЮнайтедВадим Готовский
2 местоРеалАлексей Холомеев
3 местоБрешиаСергиенко Игорь

Лига Пеле
1 местоИнтер (М)Руслан Набиев
2 местоМанчестер ЮнайтедAlec The Cute
3 местоФиорентинаПавел Бриксин

Лига Платини
1 местоКарпатыАнтон Кравченко
2 местоАрсенал (Т)Владимир Яцкин
3 местоСелтикЮрий Станчак

Лига Эйсебио
1 местоПеруджаИя Островщук
2 местоСпортинг (Л)Дмитрий Галкин
3 местоЧиттаделлаИгорь Карпчук

Лига Яшина
1 местоДинамо (М)Андрей Чекин
2 местоРостовДмитрий Самолетов
3 местоДинамо (К)Денис Пасько

Лавровый Венок

38 сезон
Поиск на сайте
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]