Лауреаты 5 сезона

Лига Чемпионов
ПобедительФейеноордМаксим Махутин
ФиналистСарагосаАнтонио
ПолуфиналистЛегияFrud
ПолуфиналистАрсенал (К)Михаил Епанов

Кубок Ассоциации
ПобедительБарселона (Б)Михаил Тихов
ФиналистБогемианАлексей Давиденко
ПолуфиналистРомаАлександр Ксензенко
ПолуфиналистМиланИгорь Скоробогатов

Чемпионат Мира
1 местоИспанияАнтонио
2 местоФранцияАлександр Коселовский
3 местоИталияИгорь Карпчук
4 местоБразилияВладислав Сомов
ЧетвертьфиналРоссияДмитрий Шумов
ЧетвертьфиналХорватияHant
ЧетвертьфиналГрецияВлад Константинов
ЧетвертьфиналИрландияАлексей Давиденко

Молодежный Чемпионат Мира
1 местоБеларусь-ЮSeal
2 местоШотландия-Юbanker
3 местоФранция-ЮГарбар Андрей
4 местоГермания-ЮNio
ЧетвертьфиналИспания-ЮКирилл Селевич
ЧетвертьфиналИталия-ЮBat
ЧетвертьфиналПортугалия-ЮГриг
ЧетвертьфиналЭстония-ЮPeresvet

кубок Англии
ПобедительСандерлендПавел Владивосток
ФиналистВест Хэм ЮнайтедДмитрий Шашурин

кубок Балтики
ПобедительЛевадияParis
ФиналистВарриорKorts

кубок Востока
ПобедительМолодечноАлександр
ФиналистБрисбен РоарЕвгений

кубок Германии
ПобедительШтутгартЭд
ФиналистБаварияТимофей Збаранский

кубок Голландии
ПобедительРодаZheka
ФиналистАякс (А)Александр Федоткин

кубок Запада
ПобедительАндерлехтЕ.О.М.
ФиналистГрассхопперВуковар

кубок Испании
ПобедительБарселона (Б)Михаил Тихов
ФиналистАлавесАлександр Куцев

кубок Италии
ПобедительФиорентинаПавел Бриксин
ФиналистМиланИгорь Скоробогатов

кубок Комнебола
ПобедительСантос (С)Владислав Сомов
ФиналистРасинг (А)Мигель(врем. отстранен)

кубок Норвегии
ПобедительРусенборгЛеонид Коселовский
ФиналистВикингKOT

кубок Океана
ПобедительАрмадейлzolterman(вðем. отстðанен)
ФиналистСталь (А)Руслан

кубок России
ПобедительРостовДмитрий Самолетов
ФиналистКраснодарBioside

кубок Севера
ПобедительСент Патрикс АтлетикЯна
ФиналистЛонгфорд ТаунДЫМ

кубок Сербии
ПобедительХоффенхаймфутбосс
ФиналистПартизанFight(вðем. отстðанен)

кубок Союза
ПобедительМаккаби (Х)Антон Кравченко
ФиналистВИТ-ДжорджияPantera

кубок Украины
ПобедительЧерноморец (О)Никита(вðем. отстðанен)
ФиналистГоверлаBIH(вðем. отстðанен)

кубок Франции
ПобедительЛилльМоднев Виталий
ФиналистЛансКОЛ?Н(вðем. отстðанен)

кубок Центра
ПобедительВаккер ТирольMOnk
ФиналистПршибрамСлава(вðем. отстðанен)

кубок Шотландии
ПобедительСелтикЭль Флако
ФиналистГлазго РейнджерсСергиенко Игорь

кубок Юга
ПобедительОлимпиакосВлад Константинов
ФиналистАЕКELL

чемпионат Англии
1 местоЛиверпульДмитрий Козлов
2 местоВест Хэм ЮнайтедДмитрий Шашурин
3 местоСандерлендПавел Владивосток

чемпионат Балтики
1 местоЛевадияParis
2 местоЯрвеPeresvet
3 местоФлора (Т)Сергей Галынский

чемпионат Востока
1 местоДинамо (Мн)Seal
2 местоМолодечноАлександр
3 местоБрисбен РоарЕвгений

чемпионат Германии
1 местоБаварияТимофей Збаранский
2 местоКёльнЕвгений
3 местоБоруссия (Д)Footer

чемпионат Голландии
1 местоФейеноордМаксим Махутин
2 местоПСВЯрема Мазурык
3 местоЭйндховенИго?ь Бабенко(вðем. отстðанен)

чемпионат Запада
1 местоГрассхопперВуковар
2 местоЛокеренRoo
3 местоАндерлехтЕ.О.М.

чемпионат Испании
1 местоСарагосаАнтонио
2 местоБарселона (Б)Михаил Тихов
3 местоРеалАлексей Холомеев

чемпионат Италии
1 местоЧиттаделлаИгорь Карпчук
2 местоНаполиAdv
3 местоВенецияШаба

чемпионат Комнебола
1 местоСантос (С)Владислав Сомов
2 местоРасинг (А)Мигель(врем. отстранен)
3 местоФламенгоАндрей Анкудинов

чемпионат Норвегии
1 местоРусенборгЛеонид Коселовский
2 местоМольдеNorton
3 местоБрюнеЕвгений 1

чемпионат Океана
1 местоПортуСергей Канадчиков
2 местоСпортинг (Л)Дмитрий Галкин
3 местоНива (В)Овинов В.(вðем. отстðанен)

чемпионат России
1 местоКраснодарBioside
2 местоРубинДмитрий Чернышев
3 местоЛадаВадо

чемпионат Севера
1 местоБогемианАлексей Давиденко
2 местоКорк СитиScott
3 местоСент Патрикс АтлетикЯна

чемпионат Сербии
1 местоПолонияEraseR
2 местоГифуИгорь
3 местоЛегияFrud

чемпионат Союза
1 местоДинамо (Тб)Павел Сухове?хов(вðем. отстðанен)
2 местоКоронаБархударов Евгений
3 местоХапоэль (И)Ивенков Дмитрий(врем. отстранен)

чемпионат Украины
1 местоКарпатыМихаил Машинский
2 местоЧерноморец (О)Никита(вðем. отстðанен)
3 местоДнепр (Дп)Игорь

чемпионат Франции
1 местоЛионАлександр Коселовский
2 местоБордоАнтон Матухнов
3 местоОлимпик (М)Гарбар Андрей

чемпионат Центра
1 местоВаккер ТирольMOnk
2 местоСпарта (П)Олег
3 местоПршибрамСлава(вðем. отстðанен)

чемпионат Шотландии
1 местоХартсМакон
2 местоГлазго РейнджерсСергиенко Игорь
3 местоХайберниан (Э)banker

чемпионат Юга
1 местоОлимпиакосВлад Константинов
2 местоПанатинаикосФёдор Таран
3 местоСпортинг Канзас СитиТолл

Лавровый Венок
Душа АссоциацииMK
Знаток ассоциацииТимофей Збаранский
Золотое пероАлександр Ксензенко
Лучший менеджерАнтонио
Новичок годаrider
Прорыв годаFrud
Сайтостроитель годаCSPR

37 сезон
Поиск на сайте